岡山マジック速報

「第9回 おかやまじっく」TOP8のデッキリスト

Author:かずなり
2016/04/27(水) 03:15

1位 Yuma Shiota
デッキ名:N/A デッキデザイナー:N/A
Planeswalker
3 《炎呼び、チャンドラ/Chandra, Flamecaller(OGW)》
Creature
1 《龍王アタルカ/Dragonlord Atarka(DTK)》
3 《世界を壊すもの/World Breaker(OGW)》
Sorcery
3 《マグマの洞察力/Magmatic Insight(ORI)》
4 《苦しめる声/Tormenting Voice(DTK)》
2 《ウルヴェンワルド横断/Traverse the Ulvenwald(SOI)》
4 《ニッサの巡礼/Nissa's Pilgrimage(ORI)》
Instant
4 《焦熱の衝動/Fiery Impulse(ORI)》
3 《巨人の陥落/Fall of the Titans(OGW)》
4 《コジレックの帰還/Kozilek's Return(OGW)》
artifact
2 《面晶体の記録庫/Hedron Archive(BFZ)》
3 《紅蓮術師のゴーグル/Pyromancer's Goggles(ORI)》
Land
3 《燃えがらの林間地/Cinder Glade(BFZ)》
4 《獲物道/Game Trail(SOI)》
4 《溺墓の寺院/Drownyard Temple(SOI)》
8 《森/Forest(SOI)》
5 《山/Mountain(SOI)》
Sideboard
1 《炎呼び、チャンドラ/Chandra, Flamecaller(OGW)》
1 《龍王アタルカ/Dragonlord Atarka(DTK)》
3 《棲み家の防御者/Den Protector(DTK)》
2 《ゴブリンの闇住まい/Goblin Dark-Dwellers(OGW)》
3 《不屈の追跡者/Tireless Tracker(SOI)》
2 《龍詞の咆哮/Draconic Roar(DTK)》
3 《引き裂く流弾/Rending Volley(DTK)》
2位 Jun Moriya
デッキ名:オッケーグルール デッキデザイナー:N/A
Planeswalker
2 《アーリン・コード/Arlinn Kord(SOI)》
4 《炎呼び、チャンドラ/Chandra, Flamecaller(OGW)》
Creature
4 《雷破の執政/Thunderbreak Regent(DTK)》
4 《森の代言者/Sylvan Advocate(OGW)》
4 《不屈の追跡者/Tireless Tracker(SOI)》
3 《薄暮見の徴募兵/Duskwatch Recruiter(SOI)》
2 《巨森の予見者、ニッサ/Nissa, Vastwood Seer(ORI)》
2 《棲み家の防御者/Den Protector(DTK)》
2 《ピア・ナラーとキラン・ナラー/Pia and Kiran Nalaar(ORI)》
Sorcery
1 《焙り焼き/Roast(DTK)》
Instant
4 《龍詞の咆哮/Draconic Roar(DTK)》
Enchantment
3 《ニッサの誓い/Oath of Nissa(OGW)》
Land
4 《進化する未開地/Evolving Wilds(DDK)》
4 《燃えがらの林間地/Cinder Glade(BFZ)》
1 《ウェストヴェイルの修道院/Westvale Abbey(SOI)》
1 《精霊龍の安息地/Haven of the Spirit Dragon(DTK)》
2 《獲物道/Game Trail(SOI)》
7 《森/Forest(SOI)》
6 《山/Mountain(SOI)》
Sideboard
2 《帰化/Naturalize(DTK)》
3 《翼切り/Clip Wings(SOI)》
3 《ウルヴェンワルドの謎/Ulvenwald Mysteries(SOI)》
3 《引き裂く流弾/Rending Volley(DTK)》
2 《黄金夜の懲罰者/Goldnight Castigator(SOI)》
2 《ガイアの復讐者/Gaea's Revenge(ORI)》
3位 Tomoaki Omori
デッキ名:N/A デッキデザイナー:N/A
Creature
4 《ファルケンラスの過食者/Falkenrath Gorger(SOI)》
4 《稲妻の狂戦士/Lightning Berserker(DTK)》
4 《無謀な奇襲隊/Reckless Bushwhacker(OGW)》
4 《鐘突きのズルゴ/Zurgo Bellstriker(DTK)》
4 《ドラゴンの餌/Dragon Fodder(DTK)》
3 《村の伝書士/Village Messenger(SOI)》
3 《ゴブリンの栄光追い/Goblin Glory Chaser(ORI)》
Sorcery
2 《極上の炎技/Exquisite Firecraft(ORI)》
Instant
4 《タイタンの力/Titan's Strength(ORI)》
4 《焦熱の衝動/Fiery Impulse(ORI)》
3 《多勢/Outnumber(BFZ)》
Land
20 《山/Mountain(SOI)》
Sideboard
1 《山/Mountain(SOI)》
2 《カラデシュの火、チャンドラ/Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh(ORI)》
2 《反逆の行動/Act of Treason(ORI)》
2 《黄金夜の懲罰者/Goldnight Castigator(SOI)》
1 《引き裂く流弾/Rending Volley(DTK)》
1 《溶岩の地割れ/Magmatic Chasm(SOI)》
3 《沸き立つ大地/Boiling Earth(BFZ)》
3 《焙り焼き/Roast(DTK)》
4位 Takayuki Urakami
デッキ名:BGコントロール デッキデザイナー:ジョンフィンケル
Planeswalker
Creature
2 《ゲトの裏切り者、カリタス/Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet(OGW)》
2 《巨森の予見者、ニッサ/Nissa, Vastwood Seer(ORI)》
Sorcery
4 《闇の誓願/Dark Petition(ORI)》
2 《強迫/Duress(DTK)》
1 《無限の抹消/Infinite Obliteration(ORI)》
4 《衰滅/Languish(ORI)》
1 《ニッサの復興/Nissa's Renewal(BFZ)》
4 《骨読み/Read the Bones(ORI)》
3 《破滅の道/Ruinous Path(BFZ)》
2 《過ぎ去った季節/Seasons Past(SOI)》
2 《精神背信/Transgress the Mind(BFZ)》
Instant
4 《闇の掌握/Grasp of Darkness(SOM)》
2 《究極の価格/Ultimate Price(DTK)》
Enchantment
1 《死の重み/Dead Weight(SOI)》
Land
4 《風切る泥沼/Hissing Quagmire(OGW)》
2 《ラノワールの荒原/Llanowar Wastes(ORI)》
3 《進化する未開地/Evolving Wilds(BFZ)》
12 《沼/Swamp(SOI)》
5 《森/Forest(SOI)》
Sideboard
1 《ゲトの裏切り者、カリタス/Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet(OGW)》
3 《死の重み/Dead Weight(SOI)》
2 《強迫/Duress(DTK)》
1 《無限の抹消/Infinite Obliteration(ORI)》
1 《究極の価格/Ultimate Price(DTK)》
1 《翼切り/Clip Wings(SOI)》
3 《帰化/Naturalize(DTK)》
1 《護法の宝珠/Orbs of Warding(ORI)》
2 《悪性の疫病/Virulent Plague(DTK)》
5位 Yoshiki Itada
デッキ名:N/A デッキデザイナー:N/A
Planeswalker
1 《アーリン・コード/Arlinn Kord(SOI)》
3 《ゼンディカーの同盟者、ギデオン/Gideon, Ally of Zendikar(BFZ)》
3 《ゼンディカーの代弁者、ニッサ/Nissa, Voice of Zendikar(OGW)》
2 《炎呼び、チャンドラ/Chandra, Flamecaller(OGW)》
3 《先駆ける者、ナヒリ/Nahiri, the Harbinger(SOI)》
Creature
2 《巨森の予見者、ニッサ/Nissa, Vastwood Seer(ORI)》
2 《大天使アヴァシン/Archangel Avacyn(SOI)》
4 《森の代言者/Sylvan Advocate(OGW)》
Sorcery
1 《罪人への急襲/Descend upon the Sinful(SOI)》
1 《焙り焼き/Roast(DTK)》
2 《光輝の炎/Radiant Flames(BFZ)》
4 《石の宣告/Declaration in Stone(SOI)》
Instant
2 《荒野の確保/Secure the Wastes(DTK)》
4 《焦熱の衝動/Fiery Impulse(ORI)》
Enchantment
4 《ニッサの誓い/Oath of Nissa(OGW)》
Land
4 《鋭い突端/Needle Spires(OGW)》
1 《梢の眺望/Canopy Vista(BFZ)》
3 《燃えがらの林間地/Cinder Glade(BFZ)》
2 《ウェストヴェイルの修道院/Westvale Abbey(SOI)》
1 《山/Mountain(SOI)》
3 《平地/Plains(SOI)》
3 《森/Forest(SOI)》
1 《獲物道/Game Trail(SOI)》
4 《要塞化した村/Fortified Village(SOI)》
3 《進化する未開地/Evolving Wilds(DDK)》
Sideboard
1 《保護者、リンヴァーラ/Linvala, the Preserver(OGW)》
1 《優雅な鷺、シガルダ/Sigarda, Heron's Grace(SOI)》
2 《悲劇的な傲慢/Tragic Arrogance(ORI)》
2 《焙り焼き/Roast(DTK)》
1 《光輝の炎/Radiant Flames(BFZ)》
1 《引き裂く流弾/Rending Volley(DTK)》
1 《停滞の罠/Stasis Snare(BFZ)》
1 《威圧の誇示/Display of Dominance(DTK)》
2 《翼切り/Clip Wings(SOI)》
3 《搭載歩行機械/Hangarback Walker(ORI)》
6位 Touya Suda
デッキ名:N/A デッキデザイナー:N/A
Creature
4 《ファルケンラスの過食者/Falkenrath Gorger(SOI)》
4 《甘やかす貴種/Indulgent Aristocrat(SOI)》
4 《貪欲な求血者/Ravenous Bloodseeker(SOI)》
4 《ファルケンラスの後継者/Heir of Falkenrath(SOI)》
3 《精神病棟の訪問者/Asylum Visitor(SOI)》
2 《オリヴィアの血誓い/Olivia's Bloodsworn(SOI)》
2 《マラキールの解放者、ドラーナ/Drana, Liberator of Malakir(BFZ)》
2 《戦争に向かう者、オリヴィア/Olivia, Mobilized for War(SOI)》
2 《雷破の執政/Thunderbreak Regent(DTK)》
2 《手に負えない若輩/Incorrigible Youths(SOI)》
Sorcery
4 《アヴァシンの裁き/Avacyn's Judgment(SOI)》
Instant
4 《癇しゃく/Fiery Temper(SOI)》
Enchantment
2 《ステンシア仮面舞踏会/Stensia Masquerade(SOI)》
Land
4 《凶兆の廃墟/Foreboding Ruins(SOI)》
9 《沼/Swamp(SOI)》
8 《山/Mountain(SOI)》
Sideboard
2 《傲慢な新生子/Insolent Neonate(SOI)》
2 《オリヴィアの血誓い/Olivia's Bloodsworn(SOI)》
4 《究極の価格/Ultimate Price(DTK)》
3 《破滅の道/Ruinous Path(BFZ)》
2 《血統の呼び出し/Call the Bloodline(SOI)》
2 《悪性の疫病/Virulent Plague(DTK)》
7位 Satoru Kadono
デッキ名:センス! デッキデザイナー:センス!
Creature
4 《エルフの幻想家/Elvish Visionary(ORI)》
4 《壌土のドライアド/Loam Dryad(SOI)》
2 《異端の癒し手、リリアナ/Liliana, Heretical Healer(ORI)》
4 《ズーラポートの殺し屋/Zulaport Cutthroat(BFZ)》
4 《地下墓地の選別者/Catacomb Sifter(BFZ)》
4 《薄暮見の徴募兵/Duskwatch Recruiter(SOI)》
3 《ナントゥーコの鞘虫/Nantuko Husk(ORI)》
4 《膨れ鞘/Blisterpod(BFZ)》
2 《巨森の予見者、ニッサ/Nissa, Vastwood Seer(ORI)》
Instant
4 《集合した中隊/Collected Company(DTK)》
Enchantment
3 《謎の石の儀式/Cryptolith Rite(SOI)》
Land
4 《ラノワールの荒原/Llanowar Wastes(ORI)》
4 《風切る泥沼/Hissing Quagmire(OGW)》
4 《ウェストヴェイルの修道院/Westvale Abbey(SOI)》
8 《森/Forest(SOI)》
2 《沼/Swamp(SOI)》
Sideboard
3 《ウルヴェンワルドの謎/Ulvenwald Mysteries(SOI)》
4 《不屈の追跡者/Tireless Tracker(SOI)》
4 《精神背信/Transgress the Mind(BFZ)》
4 《究極の価格/Ultimate Price(DTK)》
8位 Takahiro Kawaguchi
デッキ名:白単人間 デッキデザイナー:川
Creature
2 《ドラゴンを狩る者/Dragon Hunter(DTK)》
3 《勇者の選定師/Anointer of Champions(ORI)》
3 《アクロスの英雄、キテオン/Kytheon, Hero of Akros(ORI)》
4 《スレイベンの検査官/Thraben Inspector(SOI)》
4 《町のゴシップ屋/Town Gossipmonger(SOI)》
4 《白蘭の騎士/Knight of the White Orchid(ORI)》
4 《サリアの副官/Thalia's Lieutenant(SOI)》
2 《領事補佐官/Consul's Lieutenant(ORI)》
Sorcery
4 《石の宣告/Declaration in Stone(SOI)》
Enchantment
4 《永遠の見守り/Always Watching(SOI)》
3 《グリフの加護/Gryff's Boon(SOI)》
2 《停滞の罠/Stasis Snare(BFZ)》
Land
1 《ウェストヴェイルの修道院/Westvale Abbey(SOI)》
20 《平地/Plains(SOI)》
Sideboard
1 《グリフの加護/Gryff's Boon(SOI)》
2 《フェリダーの仔/Felidar Cub(BFZ)》
2 《絹包み/Silkwrap(DTK)》
4 《神聖なる月光/Hallowed Moonlight(ORI)》
2 《奇妙な幕間/Eerie Interlude(SOI)》
1 《ゼンディカーの同盟者、ギデオン/Gideon, Ally of Zendikar(BFZ)》
1 《悲劇的な傲慢/Tragic Arrogance(ORI)》
2 《大天使アヴァシン/Archangel Avacyn(SOI)》
ホーム コラム一覧